Biography

Nikita Von James Quick Facts

Alias: Nikita James, Nikkita James
Date of Birth: 4/11/1977
Home Town: Russia
Measurements: 34D-25-36
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green

Nikita Von James Biography.

Nikita Von James began her foray in to the adult industry in 2009 when she was 32 years old. Nikita may have been older than most but this sexy babe didn’t waste any time getting started on her way up! Through her career so far, Nikita has worked in a variety of adult niches including: lesbian, MILF and orgy.

Nikita Von James keeps her fan base happy and constantly growing by staying in touch with her fans whenever she can! Nikita currently has her navel pierced and has a number of tattoos including: Chinese script on inside of left lower arm; lower back; flowers, birds and butterflies inside left arm and forearm.

Throughout her adult industry career, Nikita Von James has worked with many different adult production studios including: Wicked, Penthouse and Vivid. Nikita has worked with a wide variety of big name adult stars in her time as well including: Ava Adams, Brianna Beach, Persia Pele, Alyssa Reece, Karlie Montana and Lela Star.

moze

Good morning nikita von james i like so much your videos and i wanna know if you are married or no

Reply

neno

love to put sperm at your big tits baby...

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Nikita Von James Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Ashley Fires
5 min /

Marley Blaze
5 min /

Lucie Cline
15 photos /

Bridgette B
24 photos /

Aletta Ocean
18 photos /

Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Scarlett Bloom
15 photos /

Bonnie Rotten
8 min /

Eva Long
8 min /

Alexa Grace
16 photos /

Melody Parker
4 min /

Georgia Jones
8 min /

Teagan Presley
18 photos /

Lexi Luna
4 min /

Angela White
8 min /

Jessa Rhodes
16 photos /

Gina Jolie
24 photos /

Athena Faris
16 photos /

Uma Jolie
15 photos /

Karmen Karma
8 min /